NAME IT BABY

KNITTED CARDIGAN

97,70 zł

Lowest price in the last 30 days 91,99 zł +6%

Original Price 114,99 zł

Pricing details
Select Colour Almond Milk
Select Size
Select a size to continue
Create a stylish outfit for your child with light and airy summer styles perfect for sunny days and light nights. Flat knit is a flat knit type with a clean and timeless look.

- Product type: Cardigan - Closing: Button fastening - Print: All over print - Neck: Round Neck - Sleeve: Long sleeves - Cuffs: Ribbed cuffs - Fabric: Flat Knit - Fit: Regular Fit

100% Organic Cotton

  • Machine wash, half load, short spin cycle at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Low temp. iron. Highest temp. 100°C
  • Do not dry clean
  • Flat dry

WARNING! Keep away from fire

Delivery

  • Home Delivery (INPOST)

    9,90 zł

    Fri, 22 May - Mon, 25 May

    Free from 199,00 zł

  • Pick up at parcel shop or parcel locker (INPOST)

    9,90 zł

    Fri, 22 May - Mon, 25 May

    Free from 199,00 zł

For more information, visit Delivery Options.

RETURNS

You have 100 days to return your items. To receive a return label for your package, please register your return online through our return portal.

For more information, visit Return & Exchange.

Returns cost 7.95 PLN and will be deducted from your refund.